Gebietsmeisterschaft 2005 |
|||||||||
Stand: 12.10.2005 - 21:46 Uhr. | |||||||||
1.49.60 KK 50m aufgelegt Senioren | |||||||||
1. | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 I | ||||||||
Rudolf König 281, Siegfried Eiblmaier 278, Josef Ripkens 285 | 284 | 844 | |||||||
2. | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 I | ||||||||
Rainer Jacobi 283, Peter Mackowiak 283, Helmut Mühling 275 | 280 | 841 | |||||||
3. | Ohligser SGem 1875/1903 I | ||||||||
Helmut Auler 277, Gerd Blos 285, Werner Schaffranek 273 | 275 | 835 | |||||||
4. | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 I | ||||||||
Hans Hugo Bohnen 285, Engelbert Wagner 271, Dieter Tschenisch 274 | 280 | 830 | |||||||
5. | Pol SV Essen SpSch I | ||||||||
Ulrich Flöther 272, Karl Heinz Schlieper 284, Peter Hermann 272 | 280 | 828 | |||||||
6. | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 II | ||||||||
Herbert Worringer 261, Josef Roest 292, Norbert Clanzett 274 | 281 | 827 | |||||||
7. | BSV Hüls 1898 Krefeld I | ||||||||
Wilfried Kürten 279, Fritz Kadell 274, Hubert Schlempke 274 | 279 | 827 | |||||||
8. | SSGem Emmerich-Rees I | ||||||||
Johannes Draht 283, Klaus Berndsen 274, Uschi Frücht 267 | 280 | 824 | |||||||
9. | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 II | ||||||||
Werner Seemann 281, Manfred Wolf 277, Johann Granieczny 261 | 278 | 819 | |||||||
10. | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 I | ||||||||
Heinz Josef Rother 267, Herbert Skiba 269, Josef Ludowizi 279 | 275 | 815 | |||||||
11. | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 III | ||||||||
Hans Zangers 261, Josef Geyer 276, Günter Lejsek 266 | 274 | 803 | |||||||
12. | BSV Essen-Altendorf 1760 I | ||||||||
Jürgen Liedtke 278, Artur Fabritz 251, Renate Albus 264 | 263 | 793 | |||||||
13. | SSV Essen-Dellwig I | ||||||||
Reinhardt Gawlick 263, Jürgen Hallmann 255, Kunibert Majorczyk 266 | 268 | 784 | |||||||
14. | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 II | ||||||||
Hans Josef Vervoort 266, Kurt Gresch 245, Karl Loba 266 | 257 | 777 | |||||||
15. | SV Moers-Hülsdonk 06 I | ||||||||
Klaus Pohl 249, Horst Scholten 260, Günter Kuhn 260 | 249 | 769 | |||||||
16. | SV Moers-Hülsdonk 06 II | ||||||||
Franz Kun 246, Hans Wittkowski 257, Franz Korczak 255 | 262 | 758 | |||||||
17. | Burger SV 1734 I | ||||||||
Klaus Peter Wuttig 246, Franz Breckerfeld 248, Christian Schwabe 264 | 259 | 758 | |||||||
18. | Pol SV Essen SpSch II | ||||||||
Ludwig Preu 245, Günter Gerwinski 241, Heinrich Oebels 238 | 242 | 724 | |||||||
19. | St.Seb.SBr 1433 Ratingen I | ||||||||
Klaus Schwackhausen 174, Helmut Heyer 251, Christa Heyer 239 | 213 | 664 | |||||||
1.49.60 KK 50m aufgelegt Senioren | |||||||||
1. | Kurt Kasselmann | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum | 98 | 96 | 95 | 289 | |||
2. | Josef Ripkens | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 | 94 | 94 | 97 | 285 | |||
3. | Hans Hugo Bohnen | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 | 95 | 95 | 95 | 285 | |||
4. | Peter Mackowiak | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 93 | 95 | 95 | 283 | |||
5. | Johannes Draht | SSGem Emmerich-Rees | 95 | 93 | 95 | 283 | |||
6. | Rainer Jacobi | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 96 | 95 | 92 | 283 | |||
7. | Werner Seemann | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 94 | 93 | 94 | 281 | |||
8. | Rudolf König | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 | 93 | 95 | 93 | 281 | |||
9. | Wilfried Kürten | BSV Hüls 1898 Krefeld | 90 | 95 | 94 | 279 | |||
10. | Siegfried Eiblmaier | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 | 89 | 95 | 94 | 278 | |||
11. | Jürgen Liedtke | BSV Essen-Altendorf 1760 | 93 | 93 | 92 | 278 | |||
12. | Manfred Wolf | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 91 | 93 | 93 | 277 | |||
13. | Helmut Mühling | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 90 | 92 | 93 | 275 | |||
14. | Klaus Berndsen | SSGem Emmerich-Rees | 89 | 90 | 95 | 274 | |||
15. | Dieter Tschenisch | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 | 93 | 90 | 91 | 274 | |||
16. | Ulrich Flöther | Pol SV Essen SpSch | 91 | 91 | 90 | 272 | |||
17. | Herbert Skiba | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 90 | 90 | 89 | 269 | |||
18. | Rolf Olyschläger | Grafschafter SV Lohmannsheide | 89 | 93 | 87 | 269 | |||
19. | Heinz Josef Rother | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 89 | 85 | 93 | 267 | |||
20. | Günter Lejsek | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 | 86 | 88 | 92 | 266 | |||
21. | Hans Josef Vervoort | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 84 | 91 | 91 | 266 | |||
22. | Reinhardt Gawlick | SSV Essen-Dellwig | 84 | 89 | 90 | 263 | |||
23. | Herbert Worringer | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 | 82 | 87 | 92 | 261 | |||
24. | Hans Zangers | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 | 89 | 82 | 90 | 261 | |||
25. | Manfred Zemla | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 83 | 87 | 89 | 259 | |||
26. | Jürgen Hallmann | SSV Essen-Dellwig | 80 | 89 | 86 | 255 | |||
27. | Klaus Pohl | SV Moers-Hülsdonk 06 | 78 | 85 | 86 | 249 | |||
28. | Franz Breckerfeld | Burger SV 1734 | 81 | 80 | 87 | 248 | |||
29. | Klaus Peter Wuttig | Burger SV 1734 | 80 | 84 | 82 | 246 | |||
30. | Kurt Gresch | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 83 | 82 | 80 | 245 | |||
31. | Alfred Steiner | BSV Rheinische Grenze Essen | 81 | 82 | 78 | 241 | |||
32. | Karl-Heinz Schütz | Grafschafter SV Lohmannsheide | 71 | 78 | 57 | 206 | |||
33. | Klaus Schwackhausen | St.Seb.SBr 1433 Ratingen | 55 | 65 | 54 | 174 | |||
1.49.61 KK 50m aufgelegt Seniorinnen | |||||||||
1. | Hermine Kasselmann | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum | 91 | 91 | 91 | 273 | |||
2. | Elke Bertram | SSGem Emmerich-Rees | 89 | 90 | 87 | 266 | |||
1.49.70 KK 50m aufgelegt Senioren B | |||||||||
1. | Josef Roest | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 | 98 | 99 | 95 | 292 | |||
2. | Gerd Blos | Ohligser SGem 1875/1903 | 94 | 96 | 95 | 285 | |||
3. | Karl Heinz Schlieper | Pol SV Essen SpSch | 93 | 93 | 98 | 284 | |||
4. | Werner Hoffmann | Pol SV Essen SpSch | 95 | 92 | 92 | 279 | |||
5. | Helmut Auler | Ohligser SGem 1875/1903 | 91 | 95 | 91 | 277 | |||
6. | Josef Geyer | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 | 92 | 92 | 92 | 276 | |||
7. | Hubert Schlempke | BSV Hüls 1898 Krefeld | 90 | 91 | 93 | 274 | |||
8. | Fritz Kadell | BSV Hüls 1898 Krefeld | 89 | 93 | 92 | 274 | |||
9. | Werner Schaffranek | Ohligser SGem 1875/1903 | 90 | 94 | 89 | 273 | |||
10. | Peter Hermann | Pol SV Essen SpSch | 89 | 91 | 92 | 272 | |||
11. | Engelbert Wagner | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 | 88 | 89 | 94 | 271 | |||
12. | Helmut Clahsen | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 | 89 | 91 | 90 | 270 | |||
13. | Rolf Frücht | SSGem Emmerich-Rees | 92 | 86 | 90 | 268 | |||
14. | Kunibert Majorczyk | SSV Essen-Dellwig | 90 | 84 | 92 | 266 | |||
15. | Karl Loba | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 90 | 90 | 86 | 266 | |||
16. | Christian Schwabe | Burger SV 1734 | 86 | 88 | 90 | 264 | |||
17. | Johann Granieczny | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 86 | 84 | 91 | 261 | |||
18. | Horst Scholten | SV Moers-Hülsdonk 06 | 90 | 87 | 83 | 260 | |||
19. | Günter Kuhn | SV Moers-Hülsdonk 06 | 88 | 92 | 80 | 260 | |||
20. | Friedrich Heiden von der | Ratinger GK-Schützen 1982 | 90 | 86 | 82 | 258 | |||
21. | Heinz Warmann | BSV Rheinische Grenze Essen | 79 | 88 | 86 | 253 | |||
22. | Helmut Heyer | St.Seb.SBr 1433 Ratingen | 82 | 89 | 80 | 251 | |||
23. | Franz Kun | SV Moers-Hülsdonk 06 | 83 | 79 | 84 | 246 | |||
24. | Ludwig Preu | Pol SV Essen SpSch | 83 | 78 | 84 | 245 | |||
25. | Günter Gerwinski | Pol SV Essen SpSch | 86 | 78 | 77 | 241 | |||
1.49.71 KK 50m aufgelegt Seniorinnen B | |||||||||
1. | Uschi Frücht | SSGem Emmerich-Rees | 88 | 89 | 90 | 267 | |||
2. | Renate Albus | BSV Essen-Altendorf 1760 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 264 | |||
3. | Doris Heiden von der | Ratinger GK-Schützen 1982 | 84 | 87 | 82 | 253 | |||
4. | Liselotte Volkmar | BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 | 86 | 90 | 75 | 251 | |||
5. | Christa Heyer | St.Seb.SBr 1433 Ratingen | 75 | 85 | 79 | 239 | |||
[ Menü1. Gewehr ] [ Startseite ] |
Sportleitung
Gebiet Nord Fundament Markus ist Lizenznehmer. (co)JoSSoft 81-05.