Gebietsmeisterschaft 2007 |
|||||||||
Stand: 13.10.2007 - 13:29 Uhr. | |||||||||
1.49.60 KK-50m aufgelegt Senioren | |||||||||
1. | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. I | ||||||||
Günter Pannhausen 291, Manfred Hein 289, Josef Ripkens 284 | 287 | 864 | |||||||
2. | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 I | ||||||||
Rainer Jacobi 289, Manfred Wolf 286, Wilfried Holthaus 286 | 289 | 861 | |||||||
3. | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. I | ||||||||
Norbert Clanzett 278, Siegfried Eiblmaier 284, Rudolf König 289 | 280 | 851 | |||||||
4. | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 I | ||||||||
Angelika Bohnen 288, Hans Hugo Bohnen 286, Dieter Tschenisch 276 | 279 | 850 | |||||||
5. | Pol SV Essen 1922 e.V. - SpSch I | ||||||||
Peter Hermann 274, Edward Chrapan 285, Karl-Heinz Schlieper 286 | 285 | 845 | |||||||
6. | SV Trompete 1904 Leichlingen I | ||||||||
Gudrun Götschel 280, Karl Krapp 278, Rita Krapp 283 | 280 | 841 | |||||||
7. | SGem Velbert 1975 e.V. I | ||||||||
Paul Dordel 277, Illon Linzenbach 285, Gerhard Kulka 278 | 284 | 840 | |||||||
8. | BSV Essen Frintrop 1864 e.V. I | ||||||||
Willi Reintjes 283, Rolf von Lanken 279, Herbert Freitag 278 | 281 | 840 | |||||||
9. | Grafschafter SV Lohmannsheide I | ||||||||
Rolf Olyschläger 274, Karl-Michael Sokolowski 278, Martin Tewes 280 | 281 | 832 | |||||||
10. | Ohligser SGem 1875/1903 e.V. I | ||||||||
Gerd Blos 279, Werner Schaffranek 271, Helmut Auler 280 | 277 | 830 | |||||||
11. | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 II | ||||||||
Werner Seemann 278, Peter Mackowiak 277, Monika Stoll 273 | 271 | 828 | |||||||
12. | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 IV | ||||||||
Heinz Habbe 282, Wolfgang Stoll 269, Klaus Peter Kroll 275 | 275 | 826 | |||||||
13. | SSGem Emmerich-Rees e.V. I | ||||||||
Rolf Rademacher 264, Klaus Berndsen 280, Uschi Frücht 280 | 273 | 824 | |||||||
14. | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. I | ||||||||
Hans Zangers 277, Josef Geyer 274, Herbert Worringer 267 | 270 | 818 | |||||||
15. | SV Trompete 1904 Leichlingen III | ||||||||
Walter Reineke 269, Lore Otto 271, Herbert Otto 275 | 276 | 815 | |||||||
16. | BSV Hüls 1898 Krefeld e.V. I | ||||||||
Fritz Kadell 268, Hubert Schlempke 270, Albert Ruh 273 | 267 | 811 | |||||||
17. | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 II | ||||||||
Engelbert Wagner 269, Heinz-Dieter Dorsch 275, Werner Scholz 264 | 266 | 808 | |||||||
18. | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 III | ||||||||
Karin Baumgärtner 252, Hermann Paradies 281, Helmut Mühling 275 | 260 | 808 | |||||||
19. | SV Trompete 1904 Leichlingen II | ||||||||
Gerd Schmitt 270, Gerd Götschel 263, Karin Reineke 274 | 271 | 807 | |||||||
20. | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. I | ||||||||
Heinz Sen. Baumeister 268, Günter Lejsek 261, Helmut Karner 270 | 259 | 799 | |||||||
21. | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 III | ||||||||
Helmut Clahsen 263, Monika Barkawitz 253, Hans Hall 253 | 261 | 769 | |||||||
1.49.60 KK-50m aufgelegt Senioren | |||||||||
1. | Günter Pannhausen | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. | 98 | 96 | 97 | 291 | |||
2. | Rainer Jacobi | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 98 | 95 | 96 | 289 | |||
3. | Manfred Hein | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. | 97 | 97 | 95 | 289 | |||
4. | Rudolf König | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. | 98 | 96 | 95 | 289 | |||
5. | Wilfried Holthaus | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 96 | 94 | 96 | 286 | |||
6. | Hans Hugo Bohnen | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 | 97 | 96 | 93 | 286 | |||
7. | Edward Chrapan | Pol SV Essen 1922 e.V. - SpSch | 94 | 96 | 95 | 285 | |||
8. | Siegfried Eiblmaier | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. | 91 | 97 | 96 | 284 | |||
9. | Josef Ripkens | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. | 94 | 95 | 95 | 284 | |||
10. | Willi Reintjes | BSV Essen Frintrop 1864 e.V. | 91 | 93 | 99 | 283 | |||
11. | Martin Tewes | Grafschafter SV Lohmannsheide | 92 | 92 | 96 | 280 | |||
12. | Klaus Berndsen | SSGem Emmerich-Rees e.V. | 94 | 93 | 93 | 280 | |||
13. | Rolf von Lanken | BSV Essen Frintrop 1864 e.V. | 96 | 92 | 91 | 279 | |||
14. | Werner Seemann | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 91 | 93 | 94 | 278 | |||
15. | Gerhard Kulka | SGem Velbert 1975 e.V. | 95 | 90 | 93 | 278 | |||
16. | Karl-Michael Sokolowski | Grafschafter SV Lohmannsheide | 93 | 93 | 92 | 278 | |||
17. | Herbert Freitag | BSV Essen Frintrop 1864 e.V. | 93 | 94 | 91 | 278 | |||
18. | Hans Zangers | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. | 93 | 94 | 90 | 277 | |||
19. | Peter Mackowiak | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 96 | 93 | 88 | 277 | |||
20. | Dieter Tschenisch | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 | 94 | 93 | 89 | 276 | |||
21. | Herbert Otto | SV Trompete 1904 Leichlingen | 91 | 91 | 93 | 275 | |||
22. | Heinz-Dieter Dorsch | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 | 90 | 93 | 92 | 275 | |||
23. | Klaus Peter Kroll | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 93 | 92 | 90 | 275 | |||
24. | Rolf Olyschläger | Grafschafter SV Lohmannsheide | 93 | 88 | 93 | 274 | |||
25. | Helmut Karner | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. | 94 | 90 | 86 | 270 | |||
26. | Wolfgang Stoll | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 91 | 87 | 91 | 269 | |||
27. | Werner Scholz | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 | 90 | 86 | 88 | 264 | |||
28. | Rolf Rademacher | SSGem Emmerich-Rees e.V. | 91 | 85 | 88 | 264 | |||
29. | Günter Lejsek | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. | 84 | 90 | 87 | 261 | |||
30. | Wilhelm Wibbelhoff | Grafschafter SV Lohmannsheide | 86 | 84 | 79 | 249 | |||
31. | Karl-Heinz Schütz | Grafschafter SV Lohmannsheide | 76 | 74 | 58 | 208 | |||
1.49.61 KK-50m aufgelegt Seniorinnen | |||||||||
1. | Angelika Bohnen | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 | 96 | 95 | 97 | 288 | |||
2. | Rita Krapp | SV Trompete 1904 Leichlingen | 93 | 95 | 95 | 283 | |||
3. | Gudrun Götschel | SV Trompete 1904 Leichlingen | 96 | 93 | 91 | 280 | |||
4. | Karin Reineke | SV Trompete 1904 Leichlingen | 94 | 89 | 91 | 274 | |||
5. | Elke Bertram | SSGem Emmerich-Rees e.V. | 92 | 92 | 89 | 273 | |||
6. | Monika Stoll | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 94 | 90 | 89 | 273 | |||
7. | Lore Otto | SV Trompete 1904 Leichlingen | 93 | 85 | 93 | 271 | |||
1.49.70 KK-50m aufgelegt Senioren B | |||||||||
1. | Manfred Wolf | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 95 | 94 | 97 | 286 | |||
2. | Karl-Heinz Schlieper | Pol SV Essen 1922 e.V. - SpSch | 95 | 96 | 95 | 286 | |||
3. | Illon Linzenbach | SGem Velbert 1975 e.V. | 95 | 92 | 98 | 285 | |||
4. | Wilfried Kürten | ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst e.V. | 93 | 96 | 94 | 283 | |||
5. | Gerd Blos | Ohligser SGem 1875/1903 e.V. | 92 | 94 | 93 | 279 | |||
6. | Karl Krapp | SV Trompete 1904 Leichlingen | 92 | 92 | 94 | 278 | |||
7. | Helmut Mühling | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 93 | 93 | 89 | 275 | |||
8. | Josef Geyer | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. | 89 | 89 | 96 | 274 | |||
9. | Eberhard Grossklaus | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 86 | 95 | 93 | 274 | |||
10. | Albert Ruh | BSV Hüls 1898 Krefeld e.V. | 90 | 95 | 88 | 273 | |||
11. | Werner Schaffranek | Ohligser SGem 1875/1903 e.V. | 89 | 91 | 91 | 271 | |||
12. | Gerd Schmitt | SV Trompete 1904 Leichlingen | 90 | 89 | 91 | 270 | |||
13. | Walter Reineke | SV Trompete 1904 Leichlingen | 92 | 87 | 90 | 269 | |||
14. | Engelbert Wagner | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 | 89 | 94 | 86 | 269 | |||
15. | Heinz Sen. Baumeister | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. | 95 | 87 | 86 | 268 | |||
16. | Herbert Worringer | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 e.V. | 89 | 94 | 84 | 267 | |||
17. | Helmut Clahsen | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 | 88 | 85 | 90 | 263 | |||
18. | Friedrich von Heiden | Ratinger GK-Schützen 1982 e.V. | 86 | 88 | 89 | 263 | |||
19. | Gerd Götschel | SV Trompete 1904 Leichlingen | 88 | 86 | 89 | 263 | |||
20. | Hans Hall | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 | 84 | 84 | 85 | 253 | |||
1.49.71 KK-50m aufgelegt Seniorinnen B | |||||||||
1. | Uschi Frücht | SSGem Emmerich-Rees e.V. | 95 | 93 | 92 | 280 | |||
2. | Doris von der Heiden | Ratinger GK-Schützen 1982 e.V. | 91 | 88 | 85 | 264 | |||
3. | Monika Barkawitz | Hub.Schützen Schiefbahn 1955 | 85 | 82 | 86 | 253 | |||
4. | Karin Baumgärtner | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 81 | 95 | 76 | 252 | |||
[ Menü1. Gewehr ] [ Startseite ] |
Gebiet Nord Fundament Markus ist Lizenznehmer. (co)JoSSoft 81-07.